?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Списки хоминчан-3
ivangoe16

183.Ропай Павел Иванович 00.00.1906 00.12.1943

      Савойський Артем Степанович ССЛ

184.Савойський Iван Григорович ССХ

185.Савойський Iван Яремович ССХ

186.Саенко Микола Зiновiйович ССХ

187.Самострол Павло Трохимович ССХ

       Самострол Петро Евтихiйович ССЛ

       Самострол Федiр Степанович ССЛ

       Свистун Iван Пилипович ССЛ      

       Свистун Степан  Пилипович ССЛ

188.Сангул Опанас Iванович ССХ

        Сансул Афанасий Иванович 00.00.1901 00.12.1943

        Сергiенко Iван Васильович ССЛ

        Сидоренко Iван Максимович ССЛ

189.Скиба Василий Харитонович. 1896 00.12.1943 Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

       Скиба Василь Харитонович ССД

190.Скиба Улас Харитонович ССХ

191.Скрипай Григорий Моисеевич 00.00.1904 00.12.1943

192.Скрипай Григорiй Пилипович ССХ

       Совков Микола Олексiйович ССЛ

       Солошенко Василь Iванович ССЛ

 193.Солянюк Роман Захарович 00.00.1906 21.06.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

194.Соляник Прокофий Семенович 00.00.1909 00.12.1943

       Соляников Прокофий Семёнович 00.00.1899 23.06.1942 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Халичи

195.Салянин Емельян Иванович 00.00.1911 10.06.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, д. Хомицы

196.Саляник Михаил Кондратьевич 00.00.1913 00.12.1943

197.Соляник Михайло Прокопович  ССХ

198.Соляник Петро Iванович  ССХ

199.Соляник Прокiп Семенович ССХ

200.Соляник Роман Захарович ССХ

201.Соляник Семен Романович 00.00.1904 00.12.1943

       Соляник Семен Романович ССД

202.Соляник Тихiн Кiндратович ССХ

203.Сорока Зиновий Михайлович 00.00.1902 00.02.1945

      Сорока Зиновий М. 00.00.1902 00.02.1945

      Сорока Зиновей Михайлович 00.00.1902 00.02.1945

204.Сорока Роман Трохимович ССХ

205.Сорока Сергiй Федорович ССХ

206.Старченко Дмитро Каленикович ССХ

207.Старченко Iван Каленикович ССХ

208.Старченко Iван Свиридонович ССХ

209.Стецький Михайло Андрiйович ССХ

210.Сучак Василий Захарович 00.00.1914 00.07.1941 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминичное

       Сугак Василь Захарович ССХ

 
211.Тарасенко Михаил Дмитриевич .191920.07.1941 Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

       Тарасенко Михайло Дементiйович ССХ

212.Тарасенко Парфирий Саввич 1912-1941 Глинский РВК, Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н б/в 12.1943

        Тарасенко Порфирiй Савич ССД

213.Тарасенко Пётр Саввич 19181941 Глинский РВК, Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н 12.1943

214.Тарасенко Сергей Саввич 00.00.1906 22.03.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

        Тарасенко Сергiй Савич ССД

215.Тарасов Григорий Степанович 00.00.1904 28.12.1943 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

216.Титаренко Виктор Иванович 00.00.1920-10.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хокейцут

217.Титоренко Василий Игнатьевич 00.00.1925 07.03.1945 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Команцы

218.Татаренко Василий Игнатьевич 00.00.1921 06.02.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хаменцы

        Титаренко Василь Гнатович ССД

219.Титаренко Иван Савостьянович 1919-00.06.1941 Украинская ССР, Черниговская обл., Малые Бубны р-н, с. Хоминцы

220.Титаренко Петр Севастьянович 00.00.1915 00.02.1944

221.Титаренко Елисей Яковлевич 00.00.1908 30.03.1942 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Холинцы

222.Тищенко  Григорий Петрович 00.00.1912 00.12.1943

        Тищенко Андрiй Аркадiйович  ССЛ

        Тищенко Iван Миколайович  ССЛ

        Тищенко Iван Олександрович  ССЛ

        Тищенко Кiндрат Олександрович  ССЛ

        Тищенко Марiя Семенiвна ССД

223.Ткач Иван Артемьевич 00.00.1902 31.12.1943 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, х. Хаменцы

224.Ткач Павел Данилович 1922. 1941 Глинский РВК, Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н б/в12.1943

        Ткач Павло Данилович ССД

225.Ткач Прохор Петрович 00.00.1910 00.12.1943

225.Трофименко Андрей Сергеевич 00.00.1901 00.12.1943

       Трохименко Андрiй Свиридович ССХ

 

226.Устименко Пантелеймон  Дмитриевич 00.00.1906 00.12.1943

        Устименко Денис Никифорович ССЛ

 

        Хрущ Митрофан Михайлович ССЛ

 

227.Фестенко Олексiй Сергiйович ССХ

228.Фуртат Антон Васильевич1916-1941 Глинский РВК, Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н. 00.12.1943

       Фуртат Антон Васильович ССД

229.Фуртат Володимир  Тарасович ССХ

230.Фуртат Иван Борисович 00.00.1907 07.03.1942

231.Фуртат Иван Васильевич 00.00.1910 00.10.1941 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминци

232.Фуртат Иван Герасимович 00.00.1910 00.12.1943

233.Фуртат Павел Трофимович 00.00.1921 Между 00.03.1942 и 00.04.1942

234.Фуртат Степан Иванович 00.00.1903 01.04.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

235.Фуртат Степан Свиридович Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

236.Фуртат Сергей Емельянович 00.00.1906 08.12.1941

        Куртак Сергей Емельянович 00.00.1906 08.12.1941 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н

 

        Шигида Григорiй Дмитрович  ССЛ

        Шмат Василь Сергiйович ССЛ

 

237.Яковенко Владимир Афанасьевич .1914 -00.12.1943

238. Яковенко Володимир Офилович ССХ

        Яковенко Iван Васильович ССД

        Яковенко Олексiй  Васильович ССД

        Яковенко Трохим  Васильович ССД

239.Яковенко Трофим Васильевич 00.00.1904 28.01.1944 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хоминцы

240.Якименко Пётр Петрович 00.00.1905 00.12.1943

        Якименко Петро Петрович ССД

241.Яковенко Фёдор Фёдорович 00.00.1912 04.07.1942 Сумская обл., с. Хоминцы

       Ярошенко Степан Якович ССЛ

 

241.Войтенко Алексей Павлович 00.00.1910 14.02.1942 Сумская обл., Глинский р-н, с. Хортыхолод